South Orlando

Field Status

Barber Park

FIELD 1 ................. CLOSED

TOP FIELD............. CLOSED

Airport Lakes........... OPEN


Summer Camps


Code of Ethics

Group Team Coach
Boys OPEN South Orlando SC tba
Boys U8 2009-B-Green Elardio Gayle
Boys U9 2008-B-Green Guillermo Diego Garcia Rosell
Boys U9 2008-B-Grey tba
Boys U9 2008-B-White Josue Pickard
Boys U10 2007-B-Green Elardio Gayle
Boys U10 2007-B-Grey tba
Boys U10 2007-B-White Guillermo Diego Garcia Rosell
Boys U11 2006-B-Green ROBERT MORTON
Boys U11 2006-B-Grey FRANK YOKIEL
Boys U11 2006-B-Grey-II tba
Boys U11 2006-B-White tba
Boys U12 2005-B-Green ROBERT MORTON
Boys U12 2005-B-Grey Franco Parodi
Boys U12 2005-B-Grey-II Steven Deborba
Boys U12 2005-B-White Miguel Sanz
Boys U13 2004-B-Green MALCOLM ALEXIS
Boys U13 2004-B-Grey Zack Santana
Boys U13 2004-B-White Zack Santana
Boys U14 2003-B-Green Simon Kassabi
Boys U14 2003-B-Grey Norman Knuckle
Boys U14 2003-B-White Norman Knuckle
Boys U15 2002-B-Green Richard Sweeney
Boys U15 2002-B-White tba
Boys U16 2001-B-Green Dairo Rendon
Boys U16 2001-B-White tba
Boys U17 2000-B-Green Richard Sweeney
Boys U17 2000-B-White tba
Boys U18 1999-B-Green MALCOLM ALEXIS
Coed U3 2014-Team1 tba
Coed U3 2014-team2 tba
Coed U3 2014-team3 tba
Coed U3 2014-team4 tba
Coed U3 2014-team5 tba
Coed U3 2014-team6 tba
Coed U4 2013-team1 tba
Coed U4 2013-team2 tba
Coed U4 2013-team3 tba
Coed U4 2013-team4 tba
Coed U4 2013-team5 tba
Coed U4 2013-team6 tba
Coed U4 2013-team7 tba
Coed U4 2013-team8 tba
Coed U5 2012-team1 tba
Coed U5 2012-team2 tba
Coed U5 2012-team3 tba
Coed U5 2012-team4 tba
Coed U5 2012-team5 tba
Coed U5 2012-team6 tba
Coed U5 2012-team7 tba
Coed U5 2012-team8 tba
Coed U6 2011-team1 tba
Coed U6 2011-team2 tba
Coed U6 2011-team3 tba
Coed U6 2011-team4 tba
Coed U6 2011-team5 tba
Coed U6 2011-team6 tba
Coed U6 2011-team7 tba
Coed U6 2011-team8 tba
Coed U7 2010-team1 tba
Coed U7 2010-team2 tba
Coed U7 2010-team3 tba
Coed U7 2010-team4 tba
Coed U7 2010-team5 tba
Coed U7 2010-team6 tba
Coed U7 2010-team7 tba
Coed U7 2010-team8 tba
Coed U8 2009-team1 tba
Coed U8 2009-team2 tba
Coed U8 2009-team3 tba
Coed U8 2009-team4 tba
Coed U8 2009-team5 tba
Coed U8 2009-team6 tba
Coed U8 2009-team7 tba
Coed U8 2009-team8 tba
Coed U9 2008-team1 tba
Coed U9 2008-team2 tba
Coed U9 2008-team3 tba
Coed U9 2008-team4 tba
Coed U9 2008-team5 tba
Coed U9 2008-team6 tba
Coed U9 2008-team7 tba
Coed U9 2008-team8 tba
Coed U10 2007-team1 tba
Coed U10 2007-team2 tba
Coed U10 2007-team3 tba
Coed U10 2007-team4 tba
Coed U10 2007-team5 tba
Coed U10 2007-team6 tba
Coed U10 2007-team7 tba
Coed U10 2007-team8 tba
Coed U11 2006-team1 tba
Coed U11 2006-team2 tba
Coed U11 2006-team3 tba
Coed U11 2006-team4 tba
Coed U11 2006-team5 tba
Coed U11 2006-team6 tba
Girls U9 2008-G-Green tba
Girls U10 2007-G-Green Simon Kassabi
Girls U11 2006-G-Green Diego Herrera
Girls U11 2006-G-White Dyana Herrera
Girls U12 2005-G-Green Sara Haight
Girls U12 2005-G-White tba
Girls U13 2004-G-Green Diego Herrera
Girls U13 2004-G-Grey Juan Carlos Escandon
Girls U13 2004-G-White Juan Carlos Escandon
Girls U14 2003-G-Green Sara Haight
Girls U15 2002-G-Green Kayla Gans
Girls U16 2001-G-Green Simon Kassabi
Girls U17 2000-G-Green Miguel Sanz
Girls U19 1998-G-Green Diego Herrera